Indigestion
Indigestion
Unknown Warlock

255
Indigestion

Health 383957568
mana 74229648
Attributes
Strength 2780261
Agility 2780165
Stamina 12953537
Intellect 4804298
Spell power 29997427
Attack power 21778307
Resilience 1593
Armor 5575863
Block 0%
Dodge 3%
Parry 0%
Crit chance 30%
Ranged crit chance 30%
Spell crit chance 30%
Spirit 782835
Player vs Player
Total kills 1786
Honor points 181672
Arena points 0