Vela
Vela
Human Paladin
Mayfair

255
Vela

Health 165915488
mana 44169156
Attributes
Strength 14744440
Agility 2810147
Stamina 1021398
Intellect 2944359
Spell power 11245736
Attack power 50347800
Resilience 1092
Armor 5725362
Block 5%
Dodge 3%
Parry 2%
Crit chance 30%
Ranged crit chance 30%
Spell crit chance 30%
Spirit 436413
Player vs Player
Total kills 1957
Honor points 47228
Arena points 0